Alpe Cimbra Polisportiva Asd apri il menu

Round matches

italiano deutsch english

Table

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Trento2488004516400103400351380
2Besenello17852143283011912220241610
3Imperial Grumo16851239282021715310221300
4Calcio Bleggio15750232312011416301181520
5Gnu Team Ala1474214733220392820185-10
6Pineta1283322314220811121513-40
7Virtus Rovere1073132019211129102810-50
8Gostivar97304384120225231021318-60
9Mezzolombardo88224353801317282111810-80
10Cles77214253810313241111214-80
11Fraveggio37106394600316231032323-100
12Dx Generation37106284810212170041631-100
13Cus Trento0700717510036240041127-130
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against

Table for the last match

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Trento1555002693007220019740
2Calcio Bleggio1254012725101912300181330
3Besenello1053112215201131011095-10
4Virtus Rovere95302181520111810177-20
5Gnu Team Ala852213024120262110143-30
6Imperial Grumo752122220102911110139-40
7Gostivar65203242810111101021318-30
8Cles652031829102112010179-50
9Pineta55122121312061002612-60
10Mezzolombardo451131524003122311031-70
11Fraveggio35104313000212151021915-60
12Dx Generation3510419311021217002714-80
13Cus Trento05005933002519003414-90
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against
© www.sportrentino.it - tools for sports sites - page created 0,062 sec.