Alpe Cimbra Polisportiva Asd apri il menu

Round matches

italiano deutsch english

Table

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Oltrefersina2711902411450024640217860
2Giovo271190236960026230210740
3Piné271190224116001543029740
4Bolghera2211713261440116631210810
5Calceranica2211713231431110540213910
6Montevaccino18116053114302157303167-30
7Dolomitica14114251614311104114610-70
8Mattarello1311416142621277204719-80
9Cornacci13124171729214112120368-130
10Valsugana10113171826303127014619-130
11Tesino811227926203314024612-130
12Alpe Cimbra5111281236115917013319-200
13Cauriol311038943023414015529-180
14Primiero B0000000000000000000
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against

Table for the last match

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Oltrefersina1555002433001832006040
2Giovo1254012033001821012110
3Bolghera1254011763001431013310
4Cornacci125401118200532016530
5Calceranica1053111182107210146-10
6Piné953021010200731023700
7Mattarello953029112016410137-20
8Dolomitica75212107100501125700
9Valsugana652039112028500116-70
10Montevaccino35104791014300336-60
11Tesino351045121022700235-80
12Primiero B0000000000000000000
13Alpe Cimbra0500522000329002011-110
14Cauriol0500532700102004325-70
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against
© www.sportrentino.it - tools for sports sites - page created 0,047 sec.